⇓⇓ CLICK HERE ⇓⇓
DOWNLOAD PDF


DEAMACCAPEXSYNERGIAYOU MASTASADIFIN & PSYPGMCA
SAHITHIYOLSAVAM TOTAL1868173321151071450
CHITHROLSAVAM TOTAL373212625020480
SANGEETHOLSAVAM TOTAL115652624402648760
NRITHOLSAVAM TOTAL5268174430042270
DRISYANATAKOLSAVAM TOTAL41306722021680
OFF STAGE TOTAL22311385946151271930
ON STAGE TOTAL208163497592261111710
DISCIPLINE18141015101117190
GRAND TOTAL44929067149148522553830